Tue 3/11
-
Wed 4/11
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
$74
/Cheapest rate per night
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for N Hotel

Tue 3/11
-
Wed 4/11
Queen room
1 queen bed
$167
nightly with fees
Double room
1 king bed
$104
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$388
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$611
nightly with fees
Standard Room
bed type unknown
$75
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$78
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$121
nightly with fees
Superior room
bed type unknown
$95
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$101
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$115
nightly with fees
Luxury Room
1 king bed
$88
nightly with fees
1 king bed
$126
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$457
nightly with fees
Deluxe room
1 king bed
$74
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$81
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$93
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.

N Hotel Information

This smoke-free hotel features 24-hour room service, a 24-hour front desk and a front desk safe. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided.
N Hotel offers 47 air-conditione...

Good to know

Check-in time15:00
Check-out time11:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+81 523 320 007
Licence number: 4010001162411

Perks and amenities at N Hotel

  • Room service
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • Wi-Fi available in all areas
  • Flat-screen TV
  • TV
  • Free toiletries
  • Internet
  • Hairdryer
  • 24-hour front desk

Reviews for N Hotel

8.8
Very good
648 verified ratings
Wonderful
393
Very good
155
Good
58
Okay
12
Fair
20
Mediocre
2
Poor
8
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

All reviews

10
Wonderful
stephanielsy, Sep 2019
nice staff and free parking

Hotels similar to N Hotel

Explore Nakagawa Ward, Nagoya

N Hotel location: 1-2-20, Sanno, Nakagawa-Ku

Most Popular Landmarks

  • Ōsu Kannon1 km
  • Nagoya City Science Museum1.5 km
  • Sakae1.6 km
  • JR Central Towers2.2 km
  • Nagoya Railway Station2.3 km
  • Nagoya Congress Center2.3 km
  • Sakae Metro Station2.3 km
  • Nagoya TV Tower2.6 km
  • Nagoya Noh Theater3.3 km
  • Atsuta Shrine3.3 km
  • Nagoya City Hall3.4 km
  • Nagoya Castle3.5 km
  • How far is N Hotel from Nagoya TV Tower?

    N Hotel is a good place to stay to see Nagoya TV Tower. It’s 2.6 km away.

  • Is N Hotel close to Atsuta Shrine?

    N Hotel is a good choice to stay at if you want to visit Atsuta Shrine, which is 3.3 km away.

FAQs when booking at N Hotel

  • How close is N Hotel to the nearest airport, Nagoya Chubu Centrair Intl Airport?

    At just 54.2 km apart, the expected drive time from the nearest airport, Nagoya Chubu Centrair Intl Airport, to N Hotel is 0h 42m. The estimated drive time may vary depending on high and low traffic times in the surrounding area. This is especially true for metro areas.

  • How close is N Hotel from the Nagoya city centre?

    The centre of Naka Ward, Nagoya, is just 1.6 km away from the front doors of N Hotel. You can find many fellow tourists at places such as Nagoya Dome, which you can get to from N Hotel using any means of transportation.

  • What is the N Hotel phone number?

    The best way to contact N Hotel is by calling +81 523 320 007.

  • Does N Hotel have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, N Hotel has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at N Hotel?

    Check-out should be before 11:00. For checking in at N Hotel, guests should plan for any time after 15:00 on the day of their scheduled arrival.

  • How much does it cost to stay at N Hotel, Nagoya?

    N Hotel room prices depend on your dates, room type and availability. The average price found recently is $134/night, with the best deals starting from $72/night. To see current deals, enter your dates in the form above.

  • What is the cheapest month to stay at N Hotel?

    For the best chance to save money on your N Hotel reservation, consider staying in August, when prices are typically at their lowest ($70).

  • In what area of Nagoya is N Hotel located?

    N Hotel is located within the Nakagawa Ward area of Nagoya. Utilise the map on this page to understand where N Hotel is in relation to the rest of Nagoya.

  • How far is N Hotel from Nagoya TV Tower?

    N Hotel is a good place to stay to see Nagoya TV Tower. It’s 2.6 km away.

  • Is N Hotel close to Atsuta Shrine?

    N Hotel is a good choice to stay at if you want to visit Atsuta Shrine, which is 3.3 km away.

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in N Hotel