Narva Hotell & Spaa

Hotel
3 stars
Mon 3/8
-
Tue 4/8
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
$52
/Cheapest rate per night
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Narva Hotell & Spaa

Explore the most appealing deals available for Narva Hotell & Spaa, ensuring you get the best value for your stay. Properties were last updated on 27 July 2026.
Mon 3/8
-
Tue 4/8
Standard Room
bed type unknown
$52
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$53
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$55
nightly with fees
Superior room
bed type unknown
$85
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$87
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
$89
nightly with fees
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.
Best priceguarantee

Narva Hotell & Spaa Information

Discover essential information, amenities, and features of Narva Hotell & Spaa, providing insights into what to expect during your stay. Information on this property was last updated on 27 July 2026.
Along with a full-service spa, this hotel has a restaurant and a bar/lounge. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a coffee shop/cafe, conference s...

Good to know

Check-in time15:00
Check-out time12:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+372 359 9600

Perks and amenities at Narva Hotell & Spaa

A comprehensive list of on-site, in-building, and in-room amenities you’ll find at Narva Hotell & Spaa
  • Restaurant
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Room service
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Free parking
  • Wi-Fi available in all areas
  • Flat-screen TV
  • TV
  • Cable or satellite TV

Basics

  • Wi-Fi available in all areas
  • Internet
  • Fan
  • Fire extinguisher
  • Free toiletries
  • Smoke alarms
  • Heating
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Linens
  • Towels
  • Shampoo
  • Body soap
  • Dustbins
  • Conditioner

Accessibility and suitability

  • Hypoallergenic
  • No smoking
  • Lower bathroom sink
  • Designated smoking area
  • Pets allowed on request. Charges may apply.
  • Disabled access
  • Roll-in shower
  • Lift
  • Accessible by lift
  • Accessible parking
  • Allergy-free room
  • Toilet with grab rails

General

  • Family rooms
  • Hardwood or parquet floors
  • Landmark view
  • Storage available
  • River view
  • Seating area
  • Slippers
  • Sofa
  • Soundproof rooms
  • Telephone
  • Carpeted
  • City view

Bathroom

  • Hairdryer
  • Public bath
  • Bathrobe
  • Private bathroom
  • Shower
  • Shower cap
  • Additional toilet
  • Bathtub
  • Toilet
  • Toilet paper
  • Walk-in shower

Dining

  • Wine glasses
  • Electric kettle
  • Packed lunches
  • Special diet menus (on request)
  • Restaurant
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
  • Minibar
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Refrigerator

Services and conveniences

  • Wake-up service
  • Meeting/Banquet facilities
  • Room service
  • Key card access
  • Express check-out
  • Private check-in/check-out
  • 24-hour front desk
  • Conference rooms
  • Safety deposit box

Things to do

  • Gift shop
  • Beach access
  • Bicycle hire
  • Board games/puzzles
  • Cycling
  • Bowling
  • Night club
  • Hiking

Health and safety

  • Daily housekeeping
  • CCTV in common areas
  • CCTV outside property
  • 24-hour security
  • First-aid kit
  • Safe

Parking and transportation

  • Airport shuttle (surcharge)
  • Free parking
  • Private parking
  • Shuttle service (additional charge)
  • Street parking

Media and entertainment

  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cable or satellite TV
  • Shared lounge/TV area
  • TV

Bedroom

  • Socket near the bed
  • Sofa bed
  • Cleaning products
  • Wardrobe or closet

Pool and spa

  • Spa
  • Hot tub
  • Sauna

Laundry

  • Laundry facilities
  • Ironing service
  • Laundry service

Outdoor

  • Terrace/Patio
  • Beach chairs

Workspace

  • Fax/photocopying
  • Desk

Family friendly

  • Cribs available
  • Kids meals

Reviews for Narva Hotell & Spaa

Read firsthand reviews and testimonials from guests who have stayed at Narva Hotell & Spaa, providing insights into their experiences. Travellers have left 3,253 reviews of Narva Hotell & Spaa to date. Review data was last updated on 27 July 2026.
8.4
Very good
3253 verified ratings
Wonderful
1445
Very good
777
Good
590
Okay
196
Fair
125
Mediocre
48
Poor
72
Sort by:Most recent

Show results that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to Narva Hotell & Spaa

Discover other properties in Narva that offer a similar experience and ambience to Narva Hotell & Spaa. In total, there are 160 hotels serving travellers in Narva Hotell & Spaa. Price data was last updated on 27 July 2026.

Explore Narva

Narva Hotell & Spaa is located at Puskini 6 in the neighbourhood of Narva. Popular landmark data was lasted updated on 27 July 2026.
Narva Hotell & Spaa location: Puskini 6

Most Popular Landmarks

  • Hermann Castle0.5 km
  • Narva Kreenholmi Stadium1.2 km
  • Eesti Energia Tehnoloogiatoostus2.6 km

FAQs when booking at Narva Hotell & Spaa

Find answers to commonly asked questions regarding bookings, amenities, policies, and more when booking a stay at Narva Hotell & Spaa. FAQs were last updated on 27 July 2026.

  • Is Narva Hotell & Spaa considered pet-friendly?

    Guests are allowed to bring house pets to Narva Hotell & Spaa during their stay.

  • What is the Narva Hotell & Spaa phone number?

    For questions regarding your hotel or your stay, call +372 359 9600.

  • Does Narva Hotell & Spaa have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Narva Hotell & Spaa has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • What is the check-out time at Narva Hotell & Spaa?

    Narva Hotell & Spaa has a normal check-in time of after 15:00, and check-out time of before 12:00.

  • How much does it cost to stay at Narva Hotell & Spaa, Narva?

    Usually Narva Hotell & Spaa room prices are around $73/night, with the cheapest deals starting from $65/night. Prices vary based on many factors (e.g. dates, time of year, room type etc.) so use the form above to see deals for your intended stay.

  • Is there a restaurant at Narva Hotell & Spaa?

    Yes - Narva Hotell & Spaa does have a restaurant. There is also a bar and lounge area in the hotel.

  • Does Narva Hotell & Spaa have a laundry service?

    Yes, there is a hotel laundry service for guests at Narva Hotell & Spaa. No need to pack a travel iron either, as the accommodation can provide one.

  • Does Narva Hotell & Spaa offer accessible rooms?

    Yes, Narva Hotell & Spaa provides accessible rooms for guests requiring them. Make sure to check the deals available on HotelsCombined for the latest availability.

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in Narva Hotell & Spaa